Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.7 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - civil interior work; civil interior work; Consumable 000 ROAD NO 04 C O MAHESH PRASAD CHOUDHARY NEAR DURGA MANDIR NEAR DURGA MANDIR KISHORGANJ ROAD RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001 RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001 UDYAM JH 20 0069377 20FXGPD3967K2ZC B R B | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834001 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - civil interior work; civil interior work; Consumable | ₹10.7 L Quoted ₹10.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹11.2 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - civil interior work; civil interior work; Consumable B 2 C 11 SECTOR M KURSI ROAD ALIGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226024 UDYAM UP 50 0027635 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226024 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - civil interior work; civil interior work; Consumable | ₹11.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹11.6 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - civil interior work; civil interior work; Consumable 00 SARAIKAZI KAZISARAI KAZISARAI VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221105 UDYAM UP 75 0055991 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221105 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - civil interior work; civil interior work; Consumable | ₹11.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹10.9 L
EMD Value
₹22,000
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - civil interior work; civil interior work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9062985
GEM/2026/B/7306766
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - civil interior work; civil interior work; Consumable
GeM Contract
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | monthly | - | - | 1067801 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹11 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - civil interior work; civil interior work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
EE, Shakti Bhawan, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Executive Engineer Civil Unit)
₹22,000
23 Apr 2026
28 Feb 2026
16 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687779315211.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9062985.pdf
GEM_BID
1772280264.xlsx
OTHER
1772280275.pdf
OTHER
1772280292.pdf
OTHER
ATC_70d6f0e2-ed22-4be1-971f1772280462423_rn_pal.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772280264.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1772280275.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1772280292.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
ATC_70d6f0e2-ed22-4be1-971f1772280462423_rn_pal.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.02 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].