Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator or Office Assistant or Executive Assistant; High School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Driver - LMV; High School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Accounting Operator or Accounts Assistants or Accounts Executive; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Account Clerk; High School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator or Office Assistant or Executive Assistant; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; Young Professional; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Data Entry Operator; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Consultant(Finacial Managerment); Graduate
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Unarmed Security Guard
9841217
GEM/2026/B/7991550
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator or Office Assis
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator or Office Assistant or Executive Assistant; High School | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Driver - LMV; High School | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Accounting Operator or Accounts Assistants or Accounts Executive; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Account Clerk; High School | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator or Office Assistant or Executive Assistant; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; Young Professional; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Data Entry Operator; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical; Consultant(Finacial Managerment); Graduate | - | - | - |
| Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Unarmed Security Guard | - | - | - |
Deputy Manager (Pers.), NSTFDC NBCC Tower Bhikaji Cama Place New Delhi, Ministry of Tribal Affairs, National Scheduled Tribes Finance, and Development Corporation, Ministry of Tribal Affairs, (Ila Rai)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841217.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
1788417188.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
1788417206.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .