Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.1 L
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Night patrolling during cold weather on track for protection including emergency repair works and other associated works under jurisdiction of ADEN FZD and ADEN ETW Similar Category Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2)
9844305
GEM/2026/B/7994279
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Night patrolling during cold weather on track for protection including em
Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹63.5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Night patrolling during cold weather on track for protection including emergency repair works and other associated works under jurisdiction of ADEN FZD and ADEN ETW Similar Category Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) | Ram Prakash Singh 206001,Officeof ADEN/NCR/ETW Behind PF No.1 Etawah Railway Station Etawah | 1 | - |
Sr.DFM/NCR/PRYJ, NCR, Indian Railways, North Central Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr.dfm/ncr/pryj)
₹2.1 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844305.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788434476.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788434166.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.94 MB
1788434172.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
1788434179.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
1788434186.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1788434195.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1788434202.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788434208.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1788434222.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.26 MB
1788434226.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .