Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SUPPLY OF PT DPT LT TT and LOOP POWER INDICATORS
9837132
GEM/2026/B/7987899
Two Packet Bid
Pressure Transmitter,Differential Pressure Transmitter,Level Tranmitters Radar Non Contact,Temperat
Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
HPCL, Visakha Refinery, Malkapuram Post 530 011, (Hpcl)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pressure Transmitter | Please refer detailed specification sheet | 7 | EACH | Perla Harish 530011,HPCL, Visakh Refinery, PB No.15,Malkapuram Visakhapatnam -530011 | 84 | |
| 2 | Differential Pressure Transmitter | Please refer detailed specification sheet | 5 | EACH | Perla Harish Level Tranmitters Radar Non 530011,HPCL, Visakh Refinery, PB No.15,Malkapuram Visakhapatnam -530011 Contact | 84 | |
| 3 | Level Tranmitters Radar Non Contact | Please refer detailed specification sheet | 9 | EACH | Perla Harish 530011,HPCL, Visakh Refinery, PB No.15,Malkapuram Visakhapatnam -530011 | 84 | |
| 4 | Temperature Transmitters | Please refer detailed specification sheet | 3 | EACH | Perla Harish 530011,HPCL, Visakh Refinery, PB No.15,Malkapuram Visakhapatnam -530011 | 84 | |
| 5 | Loop Powered Indicators | Please refer detailed specification sheet | 9 | EACH | Perla Harish 530011,HPCL, Visakh Refinery, PB No.15,Malkapuram Visakhapatnam -530011 | 84 | - |
| 6 | Multipoint Temperature Element | Please refer detailed specification sheet | 5 | EACH | Perla Harish 530011,HPCL, Visakh Refinery, PB No.15,Malkapuram Visakhapatnam -530011 | 84 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837132.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
spec_sheet_2026-09-02-14-33-04_9a172f1d2981db3666906b710a889b86.pdf
BOQ • 0.24 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-02-14-33-04_ec9a337727988becab1266ce68982aac.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788341297.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
ATC_54e7d92f-86ff-42eb-95ef1788427721417_radhamahalakshmidunna.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].