Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹55,292accepted-aoc | ₹55,292 | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹55,292
EMD Value
₹1,400
Closing Date
18 Feb 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Chief Engineer, TTD, Tirupati
Room No.128, Admn Building, Tirupati
Supply of B Check materials for 160 KVA DG set at Sri Vakulamatha Temple, Peruru, Tirupati in ESD-III, Tirupati for the year 2025-26(Part-B)
894838
512/DE(Elec)-II/TTD/TPT/2025-26
OPEN
Electrical Works
CHITTOOR
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹20
₹1,400
5 Mar 2026
3 Feb 2026
3 Feb 2026
Supply of "B" Check Materials to the Cummins make 160 KVA DG set at Sri Vakulamatha Temple, Peruru, Tirupati for the year of 2025-26.
Volvoline Premiium Blue 7800 Plus 1/20 LTR part no-506441 HSN code 27101980
Air Filter, Primary part no-4315239 HSN code-84213100
Filter -Oil part no-0122 -0922 HSN code-84212300
FILTER, FUEL part no-3931063 HSN code-84212300
SEPERATOR, FUEL WATER part no-4093731 HSN code-84212300
CATRIDGE, LUB OIL FILTER part no-5285612 HSN code-84212300
INHIBITOR, CORROSION 5 LITERS part no-3167217 HSN code 38119000
B Check Kit Part No. 3238514 HSN code-84219900
Filter Coolant Part No. 4104821 HSN Code: 84212300
Element Lub Oil Filter Part No. 3401544 HSN Code: 84212300
Air Filter, Safety Part No. 4315238 HSN Code: 84213100
(Rupees Fifty Five Thousand Two Hundred Ninety One and Paise Fifty Four only)
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
NIT 512.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.22 MB
Schedule 512.xls
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].