Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹28 L
EMD Value
₹28,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Design
Supply
Installation
Commissioning and Maintenance of Grid Connected Roof Top Solar Power Plant Service - Hybrid with battery storage; As per Scope of Work; As per Scope of Work
9842974
GEM/2026/B/7993090
Two Packet Bid
Design, Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Maintenance of Grid Connected Roof Top Solar Power
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹14 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Design | - | - | - |
| Supply | - | - | - |
| Installation | - | - | - |
| Commissioning and Maintenance of Grid Connected Roof Top Solar Power Plant Service - Hybrid with battery storage; As per Scope of Work; As per Scope of Work | - | - | - |
Assistant Registrar, Uttar Pradesh State Institute of Forensic Science, Lucknow, (Atul Kumar Yadav)
₹28,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842974.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
Inverter_cd4bee03-552c-4fb6-b2af1788426951359_ar-upsifs.lu.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].