Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹6,326
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:35 pm5d left
EE OFFICE - Electrical Division, Guntur
Collectorate Compound
Annual Maintenance to 250 KVA DG sets Located in the premises of Hon'ble chief Minister Residence at Undavalli in Guntur District for the year 2026-27
983965
EE/Elec/GNT/R&B/21/2026-27 DATED 02.09.2026
OPEN - NCB
Electrical Works
GUNTUR, ANDHRA PRADESH
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹90
₹6,326
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
21 TBD1.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 1.56 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].