Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.4 Laccepted-aoc | ₹1.4 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,800
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Chief Engineer, TTD, Tirupati
Room No.128, Admn Building, Tirupati
Supply of Xerox Machine to the Office of S.V.Junior College, TTD, Tirupati
906044
549/DE(Elec)-II/TTD/TPT/2025-26
OPEN - NCB
Electrical Works
CHITTOOR, ANDHRA PRADESH
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹54
₹3,800
27 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
Supply of Photo copier with duplex and DADF with the following specifications. a. 25/26 copies speed, Upto A3 size b. Wi-fi, network printing & scanning c. Print, Copy, Colour Scan d. Auto duplex e. PDF Scanning, scan to folder f. 2/6 GB RAM g. 25/200 GB HDD h. 550/500 sheets auto tray 2 number and 100 sheets by pass tray i. Equipment in warranty for one year. j. 100/130 Sheets RADF k. Mobile print, direct print from pen drive l. Wi-fi with android. m. Heavy duty machine ETC n. Zoom: 25 to 400% o. Multiple coping: 1-999 p. Warm up time: 20 Seconds q. Display Size: 7" to 10.1" r. First page out Time: 4.6 to 8.4 Sec Make & Model: RICOH-MP2555/IM2500 SP / KONICA MINOLTA BIZHUB - C266i / or Equivalent
(Rupees One Lakh Fifty Thousand Only )
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
NIT 549.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.23 MB
Schedule 549.xls
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].