Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.8 LQualified | ₹10.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
6 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - Complete System
8987964
GEM/2026/B/7241155
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - Complete System
Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - Complete System | - | - | - |
NAGAR PARISAD BABAI, NAGAR PARISAD BABAI, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo)
₹20,000
16 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8987964.pdf
GEM_BID
1771830210.xlsx
OTHER
1771831506.pdf
OTHER
1771065183.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].