Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.3 L
EMD Value
₹20,692
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 4:00 pmDue tomorrow
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; 8TH PASS; Others
9740756
GEM/2026/B/7904098
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; 8TH PASS; Others
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹15 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; 8TH PASS; Others | Ibrahim Sheriff Amirjan Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof | 523 | 36 days |
PFA, Southern Railway, Indian Railways, Southern Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Pfa/mas)
₹20,692
11 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9740756.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1786445146.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.12 MB
1786445741.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.88 MB
1786445666.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.12 MB
SCOPE_0d3f9da6-cdd4-43e0-bd851786446613231_dycscmassrgem.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.89 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].