Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.3 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm3d left
DSO Akola
DSO Akola
Tender for Providing Manpower Services through Agency on Service Charge Basis
2026_DSYSP_1326486_2
E-TENDER NO 6/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
akola
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Referente tender document | - | - | - | - |
| 4 | Tender for Providing Manpower Services through Agency on Service Charge Basis (service charge quoted by the agency shall be not less than 3.85% and not more than 5% of the applicable amount.) | - | Nos | 1 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
BOQ_2281667.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].