Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | RAJESH TRAVELS | 3 | ₹9.2 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SEN ENTERPRISES | 3 | ₹29.9 L |
Tender Value
₹42.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
9182816
GEM/2026/B/7408524
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7,Monthly Basis Cab &
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
7 yrs
₹13 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Anup Upadhyay Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 282001,AGRA, UTTAR forwhichserviceis PRADESH required & Taxi Hiring Services | 2 | 7 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Anup Upadhyay Vehicles Requirement /Numberof Durationin Months 282001,AGRA, UTTAR forwhichserviceis PRADESH required | 7 | 11 days |
SE, EWC, DVVNL, Agra, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Ashok Kumar Verma), UIN Number NCTGC2415P
Exempted
Yes
15 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9182816.pdf
GEM_BID
1775042339.pdf
OTHER
Vehicle_ca4e653e-03b8-42dd-8ace1775042601416_EWCAGRABUYER.pdf
OTHER
PQCATC_7fb18d3a-1c80-4bd2-9a261775042772227_EWCAGRABUYER.pdf
OTHER
Vehicle_d3cd1791-c683-4946-89d81775042628054_EWCAGRABUYER.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775042339.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
Vehicle_ca4e653e-03b8-42dd-8ace1775042601416_EWCAGRABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
PQCATC_7fb18d3a-1c80-4bd2-9a261775042772227_EWCAGRABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
Vehicle_d3cd1791-c683-4946-89d81775042628054_EWCAGRABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].