Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹45.4 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹45.4 Cr Quoted ₹11.8 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 bidder |
| 2 | 2₹12.4 LRejected-AOC | ₹12.4 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 bidder |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Executive Shipping Services Pv Ltd L2 | Treasure Harvest Shipping Pvt Ltd L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | EFFECTIVE COST IN INR ALL INCLUSIVE WITH TAXES | 1 | Nos | 12,39,700 ₹321.65 | 11,80,000 ₹302.08 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10 L
Closing Date
29 Sept 2025, 2:30 pmClosed
CE/MECH/COAL/TNPGCL
CE/M/COAL, TNPGCL, 144, ANNA SALAI, CH-02
Time chartering of One Self-Trimming Panamax/Kamsarmax gearless vessel for coastal movement of coal by TNPGCL
2025_EB_600184_1
COAL(SHIP)-203 Dt.20.08.2025
Global Tenders
Shipping/ Transportation/ Vehicle
Works
CHENNAI
please refer tender document
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹0
₹10 L
Yes
27 May 2026
4 Sept 2025
29 Sept 2025
4 Sept 2025
29 Sept 2025
15 Sept 2025
10 Sept 2025 - 21 Sept 2025
Amount
EFFECTIVE COST IN INR ALL INCLUSIVE WITH TAXES
Executive Shipping Services Pv Ltd (BID ID -1473157)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
BOQ_717514.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].