Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
INSTRUMENT
9831253
GEM/2026/B/7982641
Two Packet Bid
KSB Control Valve Gland Packing 1 Inch Model 37 41 42,KSB Control Valve Top Bottom Sheet Ring 1 Inc
Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
10%
PURCHASE INCHARGE, up state sugar and cane development corporation limited- munderwa, (Faraz Moiz)
₹5,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KSB Control Valve Gland Packing 1 Inch Model 37 41 42 | 2 | pieces | Faraz Moiz 272170,UP STATE SUGAR AND CANE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED | 30 |
| 2 | KSB Control Valve Top Bottom Sheet Ring 1 Inch Model 37 41 42 | 2 | pieces | Faraz Moiz 272170,UP STATE SUGAR AND CANE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED | 30 |
| 3 | KSB Control Valve Seal Ring 1 Inch Model 37 41 42 | 2 | pieces | Faraz Moiz 272170,UP STATE SUGAR AND CANE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED | 30 |
| 4 | KSB Control Valve Top Bottom Spiral Gasket 1 Inch Model 37 41 42 | 2 | pieces | Faraz Moiz 272170,UP STATE SUGAR AND CANE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED | 30 |
| 5 | KSB Control Valve Plug Stem 1 Inch Model 37 41 42 | 1 | pieces | Faraz Moiz 272170,UP STATE SUGAR AND CANE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED | 30 |
| 6 | KSB Control Valve Cage 1 Inch Model 37 41 42 | 1 | pieces | Faraz Moiz 272170,UP STATE SUGAR AND CANE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED | 30 |
| 7 | KSB Control Valve Diaphragm 1 Inch Model 37 41 42 | 1 | pieces | Faraz Moiz 272170,UP STATE SUGAR AND CANE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED | 30 |
| 8 | LP Reset Solenoid Valve 110 V DC Part BA03700050 Triveni | 1 | pieces | Faraz Moiz 272170,UP STATE SUGAR AND CANE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED | 30 |
| 9 | Cylinder Bracket 300 NB IV Part 11117 | 6 | pieces | Faraz Moiz 272170,UP STATE SUGAR AND CANE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED | 30 |
| 10 | Atlas Copco Air Filter Part 1613740800 GA45 AP | 2 | pieces | Faraz Moiz 272170,UP STATE SUGAR AND CANE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831253.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.24 MB
undertaking-merged_-2_2026-09-01-14-38-14_a0c9a819210e136518aa49cd67cea89e.pdf
BOQ • 0.53 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-49_2026-09-01-14-38-14_3883e7f6b4c478c86f80ce8322505fbc.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
termsSS_f317d5d4-a130-4b07-86f51788254074486_Farazmoiz.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].