Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LQualified 00 SARAIKAZI KAZISARAI KAZISARAI VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221105 UDYAM UP 75 0055991 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221105 | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LQualified 27C ANANDPURAM SECTOR 12 VIKAS NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226022 UDYAM UP 50 0005155 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226022 | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.3 LQualified 000 ROAD NO 04 C O MAHESH PRASAD CHOUDHARY NEAR DURGA MANDIR NEAR DURGA MANDIR KISHORGANJ ROAD RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001 RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001 UDYAM JH 20 0069377 20FXGPD3967K2ZC B R B | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834001 | ₹2.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹2.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Painting
Pollishing
Waterproofing
Panneling
Roller blind
Partition
Wooden Cabinet And Other Misc Civil Work In saubhagya comand centre at ground floor
Room No-929 And 801 In shakti bhawan building lko; ..
9135632
GEM/2026/B/7368189
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Painting,Pollishing,Waterproofing,Panneling,Roller b
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Bargarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | monthly | - | - | 218632 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
5 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Painting | - | - | - |
| Pollishing | - | - | - |
| Waterproofing | - | - | - |
| Panneling | - | - | - |
| Roller blind | - | - | - |
| Partition | - | - | - |
| Wooden Cabinet And Other Misc Civil Work In saubhagya comand centre at ground floor | - | - | - |
| Room No-929 And 801 In shakti bhawan building lko; .. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 May 2026
18 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687792457788.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9135632.pdf
GEM_BID
1773758047.xlsx
OTHER
1773758097.pdf
OTHER
1773758114.pdf
OTHER
ATC_5e2d6ed2-f0df-4f8f-8b841773758219001_rahul_singh.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773758047.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1773758097.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1773758114.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
ATC_5e2d6ed2-f0df-4f8f-8b841773758219001_rahul_singh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.48 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].