Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹69,999Qualified Make: Kirloskar
Model: KMW -MINT5P SITAPUR UTTAR PRADESH 261203 INDIA UDYAM UP 71 0000363 | SITAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 261203 | Make: Kirloskar
Model: KMW -MINT5P | ₹69,999 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹99,500Qualified Make: Kirloskar
Model: KMW -MINT5P 730 LAXMI GARDEN NEAR SHIV SHANKAR SCHOOL YAMUNA NAGAR HARYANA 135001 | YAMUNANAGAR | HARYANA | 135001 | Make: Kirloskar
Model: KMW -MINT5P | ₹99,500 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹69,999
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Self Propelled Weeder (Q3)
9257975
GEM/2026/B/7475896
Two Packet Bid
Self Propelled Weeder
GeM Contract
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirloskar Self Propelled Weeder Self-propelled, walk behind | Kirloskar / KMW -MINT5P | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 69,999 | 69,999 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Self Propelled Weeder (Q3) | Kumar Manish Singh 243203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Semikhera, Bareilly | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
15 May 2026
25 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687786446116.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9257975.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].