Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.9 L
EMD Value
₹11,800
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring Of Agency For ISO Certification Service - ISO 14001 - Environmental Management System (EMS); Initial Audit
Surveillance Audit
for 18 stations MS TBM CGL JTJ AJJ KPD PER AVD MBM PRGL VLCY GDY PZA TRL GI TRT SKL MSB for the period of 3 years; ..
9835064
GEM/2026/B/7986067
Single Packet Bid
Hiring Of Agency For ISO Certification Service - ISO 14001 - Environmental Management System (EMS);
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring Of Agency For ISO Certification Service - ISO 14001 - Environmental Management System (EMS); Initial Audit | - | - | - |
| Surveillance Audit | - | - | - |
| for 18 stations MS TBM CGL JTJ AJJ KPD PER AVD MBM PRGL VLCY GDY PZA TRL GI TRT SKL MSB for the period of 3 years; .. | - | - | - |
Sr.DFM/MAS, Ofice of Divisoinal Railway Manager Southern Railway Chennai Division Park town Chennai 600003, (Sr.dfm/mas)
₹11,800
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835064.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788422080.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].