Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.7 LQualified GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹1.7 L | Qualified |
| 2 | Qualified 2ND FLOOR SHOP NO 303 MARUTI PLAZA RONCHI BANGAR TOWNSHIP MATHURA | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | - | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Qualified BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | - | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | - | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - painting of structures equipments earthing strip etc and overhauling of 36 KV VCBs at 220 KV SS Nehtaur under ETD Dhampur; painting of structures equipments earthing str..
9360416
GEM/2026/B/7567950
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - painting of struct
GeM Contract
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 169990 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - painting of structures equipments earthing strip etc and overhauling of 36 KV VCBs at 220 KV SS Nehtaur under ETD Dhampur; painting of structures equipments earthing str.. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
contract_GEMC-511687741250767.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9360416.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779346987.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1779347074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1779347228.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.75 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].