Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.4 LQualified EWS 50 KHADEPUR NAUBASTA KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208021 UDYAM UP 43 0142959 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208021 | ₹16.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹16.5 LQualified | ₹16.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 102 A RAMPURAM NEHRU SOCIETY SHYAM NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208013 UDYAM UP 43 0026625 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208013 | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹16.5 L
EMD Value
₹16,500
Closing Date
19 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
9286228
GEM/2026/B/7501037
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7,Monthly Basis Cab
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹17 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7 | Rahul Singh Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement /Numberof 208006,Superintending Durationin Months Engineer, Electricity Civil Circle forwhichserviceis (Distribution)Vidhyut Colony, required Govind Nagar, Kanpur-208006&Taxi Hiring Services | 1 | 1 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Rahul Singh Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement /Numberof 208006,Superintending Durationin Months Engineer, Electricity Civil Circle forwhichserviceis (Distribution)Vidhyut Colony, required Govind Nagar, Kanpur-208006&Taxi Hiring Services | 1 | 1 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Rahul Singh Vehicles Requirement /Numberof 208006,Superintending Durationin Months Engineer, Electricity Civil Circle forwhichserviceis (Distribution)Vidhyut Colony, required Govind Nagar, Kanpur-208006 | 1 | 12 days |
superintending engineer, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Superintendring Engineer, Electricity Civil Circle Distribution Kanpur)
₹16,500
5 Jun 2026
4 May 2026
19 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9286228.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gemk_846b0cfc-2835-430a-a1481777895263604_BUYERECCKANPUR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].