Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Dry Scroll Vacuum Pump
9791440
GEM/2026/B/7948647
Two Packet Bid
Dry Scroll Vacuum Pump
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dry Scroll Vacuum Pump | Gaurav Ghanshyamlal Bhatt 382428,BHAT, NEAR INDIRA BRIDGE, GANDHINAGAR | 2 | 127 days |
DIRECTOR, INSTITUTE FOR PLASMA RESEARCH, Near indira bridge, Bhat,gandhinagar 382428, (Institute For Plasma Research)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9791440.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
binder3_2026-08-21-17-07-31_9c24d7e3ed17c1a1af00602b03db808b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.62 MB
1787312522.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
Ann_3_fbd5ecc7-5af2-4fad-b2711787822975796_nipen.nath@ipr.res.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].