Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹26.62Accepted-AOC | ₹26.62 | 1 | Accepted-AOC 1 |
| 2 | 2₹29.60Rejected-Finance | ₹29.60 | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SUPER TENT HOUSE L1 | PAPPU TENT HOUSE L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00टेंट सामग्री | |||||
| 1.01 | ikbZi ikaMky lknk ¼izfr ux½ 15X15 | 1 | Nos | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest |
| 1.02 | ikbZi ikaMky ojlkrh ¼izfr ux½ 15X30 | 1 | Nos | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Mkse cMk lkbZt ¼Ldos;j fQV½ | 1 | sqf | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Mkse cMk lkbZt ojlkrh ¼ Ldos;j fQV½ | 1 | sqf | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest |
| 1.05 | inkZ ¼lkQ LoPN½ lQsn izfrux | 1 | Nos | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest |
| 1.06 | inkZ lkQ LoPN jaxhu izfrux | 1 | Nos | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest |
| 1.07 | pknj lkQ LOkPN izfrux | 1 | Nos | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest |
| 1.08 | esfVax lkQ LoPN th.kZ'kh.kZ u gks izfroxZ fQV 5@30 | 1 | sqf | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Q'kZ lkQ LoPN QVk u gks izfr oxZfQV 6@15 | 1 | sqf | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹1 Cr
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
4 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo sironj
cmo sironj
inviting rates for rent material suplly for financial year 2026-27 sironj
2026_UAD_504726_1
936
Open Tender
Machineries Services
Item Rate
sironj
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
Yes
₹75,000
15 Aug 2026
4 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
4 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
4 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1टेंट सामग्री | |||||
| 1.01 | ikbZi ikaMky lknk ¼izfr ux½ 15X15 | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | ikbZi ikaMky ojlkrh ¼izfr ux½ 15X30 | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Mkse cMk lkbZt ¼Ldos;j fQV½ | - | sqf | - | - |
| 1.04 | Mkse cMk lkbZt ojlkrh ¼ Ldos;j fQV½ | - | sqf | - | - |
| 1.05 | inkZ ¼lkQ LoPN½ lQsn izfrux | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | inkZ lkQ LoPN jaxhu izfrux | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | pknj lkQ LOkPN izfrux | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | esfVax lkQ LoPN th.kZ'kh.kZ u gks izfroxZ fQV 5@30 | - | sqf | - | - |
| 1.09 | Q'kZ lkQ LoPN QVk u gks izfr oxZfQV 6@15 | - | sqf | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
TenderDocument2026.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.53 MB
Nit.pdf
Other Document • 0.68 MB
BOQ_608283.xls
BOQ • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].