Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LQualified Make: CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.
Model: VL-35416-13F 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Make: CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.
Model: VL-35416-13F | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LQualified Make: CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.
Model: VL-35416-13F BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.
Model: VL-35416-13F | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LQualified Make: CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.
Model: VL-35416-13F 58 KAILASH PURAM GOVINDPURAM NEAR NDRF ROAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201002 UDYAM UP 29 0000307 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201002 | Make: CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.
Model: VL-35416-13F | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.
Model: VL-35416-13F M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.
Model: VL-35416-13F | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Veer Electronics
Model: NA B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: Veer Electronics
Model: NA | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Vacuum Interrupter (Q3)
9092012
GEM/2026/B/7331423
Two Packet Bid
Vacuum Interrupter
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vacuum Interrupter (Q3) | - | 3 | - |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, Electricity, Transmission Division 132 Kv S/s Rampur, Panwariya Campus, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar, 2/8
Exempted
Yes
17 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9092012.pdf
GEM_BID
1772887115.xlsx
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772887115.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].