Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.4 LQualified | ₹13.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹14.3 LQualified 1 MALHAPUR BENIGANJ HARDOI HARDOI UTTAR PRADESH 241304 UDYAM UP 35 0002774 09IKLPS6747B1ZJ R M | HARDOI | UTTAR PRADESH | 241304 | ₹14.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹14.4 LQualified | ₹14.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 131 MR FF 131 IIND FLOOR ANSAL CITY CENTRE NEAR TULSI CINEMA HAZRATGANJ 917 LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified H 3 40 MOHD SARDAR CHAWL PREM NAGAR NEW BASTI SQUATTERS COLONY NEAR OLD MASJID JOGESHWARI EAST MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400060 UDYAM MH 18 0383350 27APEPK5610F1Z6 R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400060 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,000
Closing Date
4 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Fabrication Eraction work related to Economizer tubes ( fins type) of Texmeko Make Boiler for season 2026-27; as per tender documents; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9378286
GEM/2026/B/7583894
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Fabrication Eraction work related to Economizer tube
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
5 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Fabrication Eraction work related to Economizer tubes ( fins type) of Texmeko Make Boiler for season 2026-27; as per tender documents; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Abhishek 244921,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Bilaspur, Rampur | 1 | - |
Purchase Incharge, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited, N/A,, (Abhishek)
₹16,000
4 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9378286.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779709627.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1779709777.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1779710049.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.79 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].