Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Vishal Bhargava
Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Sujangarh, Panchayat Samiti Sujangarh, Churu
Painting &amp Slogan Writing on wall Block Bidasar (Churu)
WSC2627WSRC00755
NIT NO 10/2026-27
Rate Contract
Painting Work
Churu
19 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSRC00755-bid-89698.pdf
Bid Document • 2.61 MB
WSC2627WSRC00755-nib-89676.pdf
NIB • 0.84 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].