Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Regional Officer MoRTH Bengaluru
Regional Office MoRTH Bengaluru
Consultancy Services for Authority Engineer for supervision of Widening of existing 2 lane to 4 lane with paved shoulder from design Km.25.15 to km. 56.70 except km. 52.70 to 53.50 of NH169 Nellisara Camp to Thirthalli of NH 169 on Shimoga Mangalore
2026_MoRTH_916114_1
RW/BNG/NH-169/Km.25.15 56.70/Authority Engineer/117/2023
Open Tender
Consultancy
EPC Contract
2555 days
Nellisara Camp to Thirthalli
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹5,900
5000 through bharatkosh 900 through DD
₹10 L
Regional Office MoRTH Bengaluru
17 Sept 2026
6 Jul 2026
18 Sept 2026
6 Jul 2026
17 Sept 2026
3 Aug 2026
6 Jul 2026 - 31 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Remuneration for | |||||
| 1.01 | (a) Professional Key Personnel | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | (b) Sub- Professional Key Personnel | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Supporting Staff | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | Transportation | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | Duty Travel to Site | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | Office Rent | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | Office Supplies, Utilities and Communication | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | Office Furniture and Equipment | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | Reports and Document Printing | 1 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 7.90 MB
BOQ_962763.xls
BOQ • 0.51 MB
AddendumIIINH169.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
AddendumIINH169.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
AddendumIINH169.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
AddendumIRevisedRFP.pdf
PDF • 7.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].