Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹41.4 L
EMD Value
₹82,721
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm3d left
EE-Jodhpur
3-WEST PATEL NAGAR, NIRMAN BHAWAN CPWD JODHPUR
Upgradation & Renovation of T-III 4 Nos. Quarters (30,32,43 & 44) in GPRA Colony, Kendranchal Jodhpur i/c Civil and Electrical work
167618
51/EE/Jodhpur/2026-27
OPEN
Civil Works - Buildings
NCB
3 months
Jodhpur, Rajasthan
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹82,721
Not Applicable
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT51EEJodhpurGPRAQuarter010926.pdf
document • 2.55 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .