Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3,141Qualified CITY MALL SHOP NO A 2001 RAIGAD VASHI TURBHE ROAD SECTOR 19 FLAT NO 201 H NO 1437 SEC 26A VASHI TURBHE ROAD THANE MAHARASHTRA 400705 UDYAM MH 33 0032493 27CDZPC1432L1Z7 B R M | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400705 | ₹3,141 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4,590Qualified A 53 DDA SHEDS OKHLA INDUSTRIAL AREA PHASE II NEW DELHI DELHI 110020 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110020 | ₹4,590 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5,040Qualified GROUND FLOOR OFFICE NO 6 PLOT NO 21 SURYA COMPLEX VEER SAVARKAR BLOCK SHAKARPUR EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 02 0033021 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | ₹5,040 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9087757
GEM/2026/B/7327767
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete | - | 9 | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9087757.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].