Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹5.0 L
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - 4TH CLASS/CHUKIDAR/SWEEPER; 4TH CLASS/CHUKIDAR/SWEEPER; High School
9831420
GEM/2026/B/7982794
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - 4TH CLASS/CHUKIDAR/SWEEPER; 4TH CLASS/CHUKIDAR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - 4TH CLASS/CHUKIDAR/SWEEPER; 4TH CLASS/CHUKIDAR/SWEEPER; High School | Shobhnath Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingall 221002,jointdirectorapplicableeducation, CT Ecampus, orderlyallowanceetc&bazar, varanasi, u.p.excluding Optional Provident Fund(INR Monthly):ESI(INR Monthly):Tenure/Durationof Employment(In | 10,275 | 11 days |
JD EDUCATION VARANASI, joint director education varanasi, Secondary Education Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Jd Education Varanasi)
₹5.0 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831420.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788254897.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.91 MB
1788254909.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.91 MB
GG_77a2ac29-b89e-45f6-b0b01788255308715_jdbuyervaranasi.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.91 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .