Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20,060Qualified UDHAM SINGH NAGAR UTTARAKHAND 263153 | UDAM SINGH NAGAR | UTTARAKHAND | 263153 | ₹20,060 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LQualified | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Complete Servicing and Overhauling of LnT make ACB 3200 Amp; LnT make; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); when buyer need; Yes
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Complete Servicing and Overhauling of LnT make ACB 4000 Amp; LnT MAKE; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); WHEN BUYER NEED; Yes
9518157
GEM/2026/B/7708945
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Complete Servicing and Overhauling of LnT make ACB 32
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Complete Servicing and Overhauling of LnT make ACB 3200 Amp; LnT make; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); when buyer need; Yes | - | - | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Complete Servicing and Overhauling of LnT make ACB 4000 Amp; LnT MAKE; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); WHEN BUYER NEED; Yes | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9518157.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782363169.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1782363181.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1782363189.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].