Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
ADDITIONAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER, DDZP
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZILLA PARISHAD
preparation of a Detailed Project Report (DPR) involving activities such as geotechnical investigation, architectural planning, structural design and drawings, land survey, cost estimation, soil test etc. vetted by appropriate authority in connection
2026_ZPHD_5021173_1
DDP/DPR/N-09/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Item Rate
60 days
WORKS
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
Exempted
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | preparation of a Detailed Project Report (DPR) involving activities such as geotechnical investigation, architectural planning, structural design and drawings, land survey, cost estimation, soil test etc. vetted by appropriate authority in connection with proposed work of construction of Market Complex-cum-Multipurpose Building (G + V) at Dakshin Dinajpur Zilla Parishad land near Balurghat Railway Station, Gobindapur Mouza, Balurghat, Dakshin Dinajpur. | - | nos. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.50 MB
BOQ_5098832.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].