Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹29.8 LQualified Make: HexaWave
Model: IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses ID: 96-2D2F- 87
Title: Renewal of IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses ID: 96-2D2F-87B1-D9, Make and Model: Hex rays | Make: HexaWave
Model: IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses ID: 96-2D2F- 87
Title: Renewal of IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses ID: 96-2D2F-87B1-D9, Make and Model: Hex rays | ₹29.8 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹37.6 LQualified Make: HEX
Model: IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses
Title: Renewal of IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses ID: 96-2D2F-87B1-D9, Make and Model: Hex rays | Make: HEX
Model: IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses
Title: Renewal of IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses ID: 96-2D2F-87B1-D9, Make and Model: Hex rays | ₹37.6 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹37.9 LQualified Make: HEX
Model: IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses
Title: Renewal of IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses ID: 96-2D2F-87B1-D9, Make and Model: Hex rays PLOT NO 46 UPPER GROUND FLOOR NAYUG BLOCK VISHNU GARDEN NEW DELHI VISHNU GARDEN WEST DELHI DELHI 110018 UDYAM DL 11 0120407 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110018 | Make: HEX
Model: IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses
Title: Renewal of IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses ID: 96-2D2F-87B1-D9, Make and Model: Hex rays | ₹37.9 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Unbrand
Model: 96-2D2F-87B1-D9
Title: Renewal of IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses ID: 96-2D2F-87B1-D9, Make and Model: Hex rays B 21 NOIDA SECTOR 59 GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201309 UDYAM UP 28 0002178 09AAGCA0178A1Z3 B R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201309 | Make: Unbrand
Model: 96-2D2F-87B1-D9
Title: Renewal of IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses ID: 96-2D2F-87B1-D9, Make and Model: Hex rays | - | - | Disqualified MII |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: HEX
Model: IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses
Title: Renewal of IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses ID: 96-2D2F-87B1-D9, Make and Model: Hex rays OFFICE NO 201 202 2ND FLOOR AAMARPALI PLAZA AAMARPALI CIRCLE VAISHALI NAGAR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302021 UDYAM RJ 17 0404995 | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302021 | Make: HEX
Model: IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses
Title: Renewal of IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses ID: 96-2D2F-87B1-D9, Make and Model: Hex rays | - | - | Disqualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹79,050
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Renewal of IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses ID: 96-2D2F- 87B1-D9
Make and Model: Hex rays
9438899
GEM/2026/B/7638012
Two Packet Bid
Renewal of IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses ID: 96-2D2F-87B1-D9, Make and Model: Hex rays
Nandyal, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹13 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Renewal of IDA Pro Expert 2 Floating licenses ID: 96-2D2F- 87B1-D9 | - | - | - |
| Make and Model: Hex rays | - | - | - |
JOINT DIRECTOR, Centre for Development of Advanced Computing (C-DAC), Hyderabad, (M V Nageswararao)
₹79,050
18 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9438899.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
custom_bid_-_rfq_2026-06-08-17-51-01_3553faa5671d7062832de752939e28d5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.06 MB
EMDLBDecl_4567912c-c948-43db-aac71780922157536_rajuchukka.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].