Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | NUYOS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹86.94 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | DEEKNISC SERVICES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹251 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 28 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | B LAL & SONS | 1 | ₹194.40 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 28 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND COMSUMABLES
9388767
GEM/2026/B/7593357
Two Packet Bid
Inj Lignocaine HCL 2 percent vial of 30ml,Inj Diclofenac 75 mg per ml 1 ml Amp,Inj Atropine Sulphat
Vadodara, Gujarat
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
17 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
17 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inj Lignocaine HCL 2 percent vial of 30ml | 6 | Vial | [email protected] | 21 |
| 2 | Inj Diclofenac 75 mg per ml 1 ml Amp | 100 | Amp | [email protected] | 21 |
| 3 | Inj Atropine Sulphate amp of 1ml | 40 | Amp | [email protected] | 21 |
| 4 | Inj Midazolam 5 mg in amp of 1ml | 18 | Amp | [email protected] | 21 |
| 5 | Tab Paracetamol 650 mg | 5,000 | No | [email protected] | 21 |
| 6 | Tab Aceclofenac 100 mg Paracetamol 500 mg | 3,600 | No | [email protected] | 21 |
| 7 | Tab Paracetamol 325 mg plus Diclofenac Sodium 50 mg | 1,000 | No | [email protected] | 21 |
| 8 | Tab Diclofenac Sodium SR 100 mg | 2,000 | No | [email protected] | 21 |
| 9 | Inj Paracetamol Infusion | 600 | No | [email protected] | 21 |
| 10 | Tab Common Cold Cetrizine 5 to10 mg plus Paracetamol 500mg plus Pseudoephedrine 30 to 60 mg | 6,000 | No | [email protected] | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9388767.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.67 MB
dglp_re_01_2026-27_2026-05-27-15-46-16_7347a6ffb18b7f7636ad90a8f076a778.pdf
BOQ • 4.36 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-27-15-46-16_806ca9becd7aa9f857a89621e3b206be.csv
BOQ • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].