Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Chief Engineer, TTD, Tirupati
Room no 324, TTD, Admin Building, KT Road, Tirupati
Supply of MS cots MS open racks and computer table to SV Ayurvedic college BIRRD Hospital and Vishnunivasam TTD Tirupati
905961
79/EE-VII/TTD/2025-26
OPEN - NCB
Others
Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹6,000
26 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.01 MB
aoc.html
html • 0.01 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.01 MB
NIT-79 Conditions.Doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.45 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].