Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40 L
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 10:00 am3d left
ITI Limited - RO Lucknow
Lucknow
EOI For empanelment of agencies for Providing CCTV Surveillance services during multiple examinations being conducted by BPSC throughout the State
ITI/MSP/LKO/EOI/BPSC/01~EW2211e6e9f7955a64866ff9b8
ITI/MSP/LKO/EOI/BPSC/01
Expression of Interest
IT – All
Lucknow
₹11,800
₹40 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
html • 0.06 MB
EOI.pdf
Tender Document
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .