Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L4₹4.2 LAccepted-AOC 39 878 A2 VMJ WEST LANE PALARIVATTOM KOCHI 682025 | KOCHI | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 682025 | ₹4.2 L Quoted ₹4.4 L | L4 | Accepted-AOC Spec Matched |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 787A1 FIRST FLOOR KAMALA BUILDING ANNIE HALL ROAD CHALAPPURAM PO KOZHIKODE 673002 | KOZHIKODE | KOZHIKODE | KERALA | 673002 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Spec not matched |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical 41 2028 MES CENTRE NEAR TOWN HALL BANERJI ROAD ERNAKULAM ERNAKULAM KERALA 682018 | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 682018 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Spec not matched |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Spec not matched |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Biomedical Engineering Company L4 | BIOCARE DIAGNOSTICS L3 | Kerala Surgical Equipment Co. L1 | SURGCHEM L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Department of Peaditrics and General Medicine Govt Medical College Kozhikode | |||||||
| 1.01 | High end Syringe Pump( 6 Nos) | 6 | Nos | 4,17,600 ₹4,38,480 | 3,95,400 ₹4,15,170 | 1,51,200 ₹1,58,760 Lowest | 1,68,000 ₹1,68,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,200
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Principal
Govt Medical College Kozhikode 673008
Purchase of Syringe Pump 6 Nos to Pediatrics and General Medicine Dept GMCKKD
2026_DME_829060_1
GMCKKD/127/2026-S1 Syringe Pump 6Nos
Open Tender
Equipments
Supply
Govt.Medical College
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,062
Yes
₹4,200
Yes
25 Apr 2026
20 Jan 2026
28 Jan 2026
20 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
20 Jan 2026
20 Jan 2026 - 27 Jan 2026
High end Syringe Pump( 6 Nos)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
finance_1391979.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.84 MB
Agreement.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.34 MB
Spec.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.99 MB
Gencon.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.16 MB
BOQ_1391979.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].