Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹8.2 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Rate quoted low Less than L2 |
| 2 | L2₹8.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate quoted high than L1 |
| 3 | L3₹8.2 LRejected-Finance DWARIKANAGAR RANAGHAT NADIA | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713502 | ₹8.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rate quoted high than L1 and L2 |
Tender Value
₹8.2 L
EMD Value
₹16,456
Closing Date
31 Jan 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Block Development Officer
Ranaghat-II Development Block, Nokari, Ranaghat, Nadia.
APAS/01/089/176/0004, APAS/01/089/179/0006 and APAS/01/089/180/0006
2026_ZPHD_993653_3
e-Tender Notice No.120(ES)/Rh-II Dev./2025-26
Open Tender
Solar Street Lights
Percentage
30 days
Duttapulia GP
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,600
₹16,456
25 Aug 2026
24 Jan 2026
2 Feb 2026
24 Jan 2026
31 Jan 2026
24 Jan 2026
Installation of solar Street light near the HO 1) Sufal Satral 2) Biswajit Roy 3) Joydeb Majhi & 8 Nos other beneficiary at Kanibamuni Booth no-89/176 Under Duttapulia GP under APAS 2025.(APAS/01/089/176/0004)
Installation of solar Street light near the land of 1)Duttapulia Masjid 2)Dwapyon Sarkar & 0thers 10nos at Duttapulia, Booth No-89/179 under Duttapulia G.P Under APAS/2025 (APAS/01/089/179/0006)
Installation of solar Street light near the land of 1)Duttapulia Police Fari 2)Jhantu Saha & 9nos Others at Duttapulia, Booth No-89/180 under Duttapulia G.P Under APAS/2025 (APAS/01/089/180/0006)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.29 MB
BOQ_2430870.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].