Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8 Cr
EMD Value
₹8 L
Closing Date
5 Oct 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Healthcare; Housekeeping
Security Services
Patient Support Services
Horticulture Services; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9826290
GEM/2026/B/7978359
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Healthcare; Housekeeping, Security Services, Patient
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Healthcare; Housekeeping | - | - | - |
| Security Services | - | - | - |
| Patient Support Services | - | - | - |
| Horticulture Services; Consumables to be provided by buyer | - | - | - |
DIRECTOR CUM DEAN, SHRI ATAL BIHARI VAJPAYEE MEDICAL COLLEGE & RESEARCH INSTITUTE, SHIVAJINAGAR, (Director Cum Dean)
₹8 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
6 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826290.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788501837.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
1788501849.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
17885169966536.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
17885169966692.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
17885169966897.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
17885169967028.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
17885169967178.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
17885169967353.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
17885169967491.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
17885169967627.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
1788516996776.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
1788516010_2202204533703214c1a19f3e73270626.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
2222_28aa8a6a-97c2-4cb0-aff51788517222865_VBMCRIkcp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].