Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 6:10 pm5d left
Chief Executive Officer, GUJSAIL
RFP For Selection of Consultant for Formulation of HR Policy and Organization Re-structuring
336252
AVN/2026-27/Selection of Consultant for Formulation of HR Policy and Organization Re-structuring
Open
Aviation
Works
Ahmedabad
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹5,900
Gujarat State Aviation Infrastructure Company Limited
₹1 L
19 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
19 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
RFP_HR Policy_27.07.26_GUJSAIL.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].