Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7,999Qualified Item Categories: Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Installation of repaired 7 HP 3 Phase submers B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Installation of repaired 7 HP 3 Phase submers | ₹7,999 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8,201Not Evaluated Item Categories: Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Installation of repaired 7 HP 3 Phase submers 10 POONCH POONCH POONCH POONCH JAMMU KASHMIR 185101 UDYAM JK 14 0000764 | POONCH | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 185101 | Item Categories: Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Installation of repaired 7 HP 3 Phase submers | ₹8,201 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹9,800Not Evaluated Item Categories: Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Installation of repaired 7 HP 3 Phase submers | Item Categories: Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Installation of repaired 7 HP 3 Phase submers | ₹9,800 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹10,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Installation of repaired 7 HP 3 Phase submers | Item Categories: Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Installation of repaired 7 HP 3 Phase submers | ₹10,000 | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹3.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Installation of repaired 7 HP 3 Phase submers 124 317 B BLOCK VAMIKA ENTERPRISES GOVIND NAGAR GOVIND NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208006 UDYAM UP 43 0146429 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208006 | Item Categories: Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Installation of repaired 7 HP 3 Phase submers | ₹3.2 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant - Installation of repaired 7 HP 3 Phase submersible pump and motor
9235434
GEM/2026/B/7455541
Single Packet Bid
Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Installation of repaired 7 HP 3 Phase submers
Uttar Pradesh; Ghaziabad
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant - Installation of repaired 7 HP 3 Phase submersible pump and motor | Yogendra Kumar 201206,220 KV SUB STATION MURADNAGAR DELHI-MEERUT ROAD MURADNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Apr 2026
19 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9235434.pdf
GEM_BID
1776596570.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].