Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹70.9 L
EMD Value
₹1.4 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Annual Maintenance Contract for Maintenance of Optical Fibre Cable Network and Associated Equipments for 3 Years Similar Category Cluster Outsourcing for Maintenance of Landline and Broadband network – OFC Network
9841292
GEM/2026/B/7991622
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Annual Maintenance Contract for Maintenance of Optical Fibre Cable Networ
Chandigarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Annual Maintenance Contract for Maintenance of Optical Fibre Cable Network and Associated Equipments for 3 Years Similar Category Cluster Outsourcing for Maintenance of Landline and Broadband network – OFC Network | Chitvan Chhabra 160102,MICROW AVE STATION BUILDING, NEAR RAILW AY TELEPHONE EXCHANGE RAILW AY STATION CHANDIGARH,160102 | 1 | - |
Delhi, Union Bank of India, Ist Floor,14/15,Rajiv Chowk, Block- F, Connaught Place, New Delhi- 110001, (Railtel Corporation Of India Ltd)
₹1.4 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841292.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788417094.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788417177.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.19 MB
1788417182.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1788417188.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1788417198.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
1788417210.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1788417215.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788417222.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1788417233.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .