Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.6 LQualified | ₹4.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹4.7 LQualified FLAT NO 8 C3 108 GOMTI ENCLAVE SECTOR 8 AWADH VIHAR YOJANA SULTANPUR ROAD LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 INDIA UDYAM UP 50 0076224 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | ₹4.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.6 LQualified 19 A DURGA BARI SADAR BAZAR MEERUT MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0007601 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | ₹5.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - As per boq
9336681
GEM/2026/B/7546790
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - As per boq
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - As per boq | Faiyaz Shabbar 226010,ROOM NO-221 TRANSMISSION BHAW AN SLDC CAMPUS GOMTINAGAR LUCKNOW | 1 | - |
Superintending Engineer, Room No.111-114, Pareshan Bhawan. Vibhuti Khand, Gotmit nagar, Lucknow,, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation, Limited (UPPCL),, (Faiyaz Shabbar)
Exempted
Yes
26 May 2026
16 May 2026
26 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9336681.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1778843900.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1778843910.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
1778843915.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
1778843966.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
ATC_ba73ba07-f6db-4669-8c1c1778844929716_seetc_1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].