Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LQualified 153T EPIP PHASE 1 SECTOR 53 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE KUNDLI SONIPAT SONIPAT HARYANA 131028 | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131028 | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified F 44 PATEL NAGAR 1ST GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Fabrication and erection of 3 phase DSL Bus Bar System RYB 55 meter runway for supplying mill s overhead crane along with all the material MS angle busbar..
9526044
GEM/2026/B/7716013
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Fab
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Fabrication and erection of 3 phase DSL Bus Bar System RYB 55 meter runway for supplying mill s overhead crane along with all the material MS angle busbar.. | - | - | - |
name, The kisan cooperative sugar factory Ltd, Account No., 1828002100035110, IFSC Code, PUNB0086310, Bank Name, PNB, Branch address, sarsawa, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid.
Exempted
Yes
7 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9526044.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782481610.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1782481618.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1782481621.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1782481624.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
sanction_f17ea1da-12be-4cea-ab641782481758696_karanrathi.ssw.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].