Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15.6 L
EMD Value
₹19,500
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Repairing Reconditioning of HT Starters by incorporation of Microprocessor based numerical motor protection relay at Neeljay Deep OCM Wani Area Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants
9824899
GEM/2026/B/7977178
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Repairing Reconditioning of HT Starters by incorporation of Microprocesso
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Repairing Reconditioning of HT Starters by incorporation of Microprocessor based numerical motor protection relay at Neeljay Deep OCM Wani Area Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants | K Lakshmi Narayanan 442505,Regional Stores, WCL P.O.GHUGUS COLLIERY Distt | 1 | - |
STAFF OFFICER (E&M), AGM OFFICE WCL WANI AREA URJAGRAM CHANDRAPUR, (Amitava Maity)
₹19,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824899.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788336034.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788336047.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.77 MB
1788336049.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.77 MB
1788159316.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788159319.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
NIT67_e977de98-5794-43d2-8dcf1788336110686_soenmwaniarea1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.77 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].