Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Procurement of spares for Sludge Thickener
9790182
GEM/2026/B/7947525
Single Packet Bid
M6003050 010,M6003050 013,M6003050 014,M6003050 015,M6003050 016,M6003050 017,M6003050 018,M6003050
Dhanbad, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M6003050 010 | As per tender Specification | 1 | NO | Manas Kumar Ghosh 828122,HURL-Sindri, Administration Building, Old FCIL Office Complex-PO- Sindri:828122 | 140 | |
| 2 | M6003050 013 | As per tender Specification | 2 | NO | Manas Kumar Ghosh 828122,HURL-Sindri, Administration Building, Old FCIL Office Complex-PO- Sindri:828122 | 140 | - |
| 3 | M6003050 014 | As per tender Specification | 2 | NO | Manas Kumar Ghosh 828122,HURL-Sindri, Administration Building, Old FCIL Office Complex-PO- Sindri:828122 | 140 | |
| 4 | M6003050 015 | As per tender Specification | 2 | NO | Manas Kumar Ghosh 828122,HURL-Sindri, Administration Building, Old FCIL Office Complex-PO- Sindri:828122 | 140 | - |
| 5 | M6003050 016 | As per tender Specification | 6 | NO | Manas Kumar Ghosh 828122,HURL-Sindri, Administration Building, Old FCIL Office Complex-PO- Sindri:828122 | 140 | |
| 6 | M6003050 017 | As per tender Specification | 2 | NO | Manas Kumar Ghosh 828122,HURL-Sindri, Administration Building, Old FCIL Office Complex-PO- Sindri:828122 | 140 | |
| 7 | M6003050 018 | As per tender Specification | 2 | NO | Manas Kumar Ghosh 828122,HURL-Sindri, Administration Building, Old FCIL Office Complex-PO- Sindri:828122 | 140 | |
| 8 | M6003050 019 | As per tender Specification | 3 | NO | Manas Kumar Ghosh 828122,HURL-Sindri, Administration Building, Old FCIL Office Complex-PO- Sindri:828122 | 140 | |
| 9 | M6003050 020 | As per tender Specification | 2 | NO | Manas Kumar Ghosh 828122,HURL-Sindri, Administration Building, Old FCIL Office Complex-PO- Sindri:828122 | 140 | |
| 10 | M6003050 021 | As per tender Specification | 8 | NO | Manas Kumar Ghosh 828122,HURL-Sindri, Administration Building, Old FCIL Office Complex-PO- Sindri:828122 | 140 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9790182.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
technical_specification_2026-08-21-15-19-47_4d1bbc5e669964b24e913682cdcd166d.pdf
BOQ • 0.23 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-21-15-19-47_3dea0103d09e130abd2a75b490c77092.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1787306060.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Tenderdoc_ed083703-cdab-4c69-ad721787306370287_sudarshankumarbarnwal@hurl.net.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .