Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹93,456Qualified 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹93,456 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹97,704Qualified 15 THAHIPUR HARIHARGANJ RANIGANJ PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230304 UDYAM UP 61 0007980 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230304 | ₹97,704 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 18 19 MUNESWAR PURAM PARA ALAMNAGAR BIHIND ROSE CHILDREN ACADEMIC LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226017 UDYAM UP 50 0026002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226017 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified HOUSE NO 43 0 UDAIGIRI HILL SIDE KHARGHULI GUWAHATI ASSAM 781001 | KAMRUP METRO | ASSAM | 781001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹93,456
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - As per BOQ
9145898
GEM/2026/B/7377127
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - As per BOQ
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard | - | monthly | - | - | 93456 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - As per BOQ | Faiyaz Shabbar 226010,ROOM NO-221 TRANSMISSION BHAW AN SLDC CAMPUS GOMTINAGAR LUCKNOW | 1 | - |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, Electricity Transmission Circle 1, Pareshan Bhawan,, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power, Transmission Corporation Limited (UPPTCL),, (Faiyaz Shabbar)
Exempted
Yes
8 May 2026
20 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687781657970.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9145898.pdf
GEM_BID
1773986195.xlsx
OTHER
1773986277.pdf
OTHER
ATC_da18250c-4b47-4f3c-9b7a1773986601399_seetc_1.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773986195.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1773986277.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.62 MB
ATC_da18250c-4b47-4f3c-9b7a1773986601399_seetc_1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.62 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].