Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.2 L
EMD Value
₹38,488
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Estimate for sugar godown; Service Provider
9841066
GEM/2026/B/7991413
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Est
Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Estimate for sugar godown; Service Provider | - | - | - |
GM, Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ghosi Mau, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ghosi Mau)
₹38,488
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841066.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788415112.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
1788415115.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
civil_3bc88dad-40f3-4f4d-90a21788415788426_ay7821198.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].