Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Bed Mattress Conforming to IS 13489 (V3) (Q2)
Television (V3) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9685123
GEM/2026/B/7855555
Two Packet Bid
Bed Mattress Conforming to IS 13489 (V3),Television (V3),Television (V3)
Anand, Gujarat
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bed Mattress Conforming to IS 13489 (V3) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Television (V3) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | - | - |
CHIEF ENGINEER GEN, The office of Chief Engineer (Gen.) DGBPS, ADM Building, Dhuvaran, Taluka-Khambhat, Dist-Anand – 388610,, Gujarat, (Chief Engineer Gen)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9685123.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
ATC77668_7fcb4391-77b2-4b5e-a1601788346405491_dgbpsbuyer4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.86 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .