Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC OODLABARI P O MANABARI P S MAL DIST JALPAIGURI | OODLABARI | JALPAIGURI | WEST BENGAL | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC ok |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC ok |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹3,977
Closing Date
13 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
THE BDO, MAL
O/O THE BDO, MAL
REPAIRING OF C.C. ROAD AT FOREST BUSTY PART NO.20/31 UNDER OODLABARI GP WITHIN MAL DEV BLOCK, FUND-APAS, APAS/01/020/31/0005
2025_ZPHD_920124_6
WB/23/BDO/MAL/2025-26(2ND CALL)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
OODLABARI GP
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹3,977
Yes
3 Sept 2026
11 Oct 2025
17 Nov 2025
11 Oct 2025
13 Nov 2025
11 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].