Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.5 L
EMD Value
₹21,200
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 11:00 pmDue tomorrow
Public Works Department
vijayakumar Y N
08182222943
Annual Maintenance of Road from Kambadal Hosur Cross (on SH65) connecting Gonibeedu cross (on SH57 via KambadalHosur, Honnehatti, Gonibeedu From Ch.0.00km to 7.46km in Bhadravathi taluk.2)Annual Maintenance of Road from Kalanakatte Cross connecting Shankaraghatta Kuvempu University (on SH57) via Honnehatti, Gonibeedu, Mallenahalli, Thavaraghatta Ch.0.00km to 2.84km,2.91 to 5.79 and 6.16 to 10.75 in Bhadravathi taluk.
PWD/2026-27/RD/WORK_INDENT40794
PWD/2026-27/RD/WORK_INDENT40794
Open
Roads
Electronic Documents, First(One Cover)
PWD Special Division Office Shivamogga
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹500
₹21,200
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
Description of Work
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
section 3 Qualification information.xls
Instructions to Tenderers • 0.03 MB
Bid document -40794.doc
Tender Document • 2.67 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].