Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.1 L
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmDue tomorrow
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Item Code 1059567 Installation testing and commissioning of AI based PPE safety compliance monitoring system as per scope of work (Bidder has to quote Lumpsum price as per BOQ including GST)
Custom Bid for Services - Item Code 1059568 Post warranty comprehensive annual maintenance contract as per MRPL scope of work for 4 years (Bidder has to quote Lumpsum price for estimated qty of 4 Years including GST) Similar Category Support Services Support Services
9789434
GEM/2026/B/7946874
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Item Code 1059567 Installation testing and commissioning of AI based PPE
Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
7 yrs
₹6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Item Code 1059567 Installation testing and commissioning of AI based PPE safety compliance monitoring system as per scope of work (Bidder has to quote Lumpsum price as per BOQ including GST) | Naveen Chandra 575030,Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Limited Kuthetoor PO ,Via Katipalla Mangaluru Item Code 1059568 Post Per MR PL Scope Of Work Qty Of 4 Years Including | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Item Code 1059568 Post warranty comprehensive annual maintenance contract as per MRPL scope of work for 4 years (Bidder has to quote Lumpsum price for estimated qty of 4 Years including GST) Similar Category Support Services Support Services | Naveen Chandra 575030,Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Limited Kuthetoor PO ,Via Katipalla Mangaluru | 1 | - |
compay, Refinery Division-mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Ltd, Kuthethoor,mangalore-575030, Karnatak State,, Materials Department, Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Mrpl)
₹2.1 L
21 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9789434.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1787301583.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787301051.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
1787301058.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.33 MB
1787301064.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1787301070.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1787301075.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1787301085.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.25 MB
1787301090.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787301098.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787301108.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].